Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia Ubatuba, guests can easily reach Praia da Barra Seca, located nearly a 25-minute walk away. With a maximum capacity of 8 guests, the Ubatuba holiday home offers a private parking lot.
Ubatuba Stadium is just 500 metres from the property, and Projeto TAMAR Ubatuba is 2.8 km away. Family tourists will appreciate the proximity to the indoor-outdoor Ubatuba Aquarium, which is about a 30-minute stroll away. Whale Square can be reached 2.3 km from the Ubatuba accommodation.
For a comfortable stay, Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia offers in-room amenities like air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Grao Culinaria Integral offers South American delicacies merely 500 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Ubatuba Aquarium2.1 km
- Praia Vermelha4.4 km
- Praia Grande4.7 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional136 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia?
Guests of Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia?
Guests of Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia?
Visitors of Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia can enjoy a meal in the nearby dessert restaurant Grao Culinaria Integral (approximately 500 metres away). - ❓
Which payment methods are supported by the holiday home?
At the holiday home guests can pay with Mastercard, Hipercard, and Maestro as well as other payment methods. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia?
You can stay at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia?
Guests staying at Casa De Aconchegante Menos De 100 M Da Praia can easily access Praia da Barra Seca and Whale Square, located a 25-minute stroll from the property and 2.3 km away respectively.